3Brb With Bonus Bedroom, Hot Tub, Tropical Oasis San Diego

San Diego
3brb With Bonus Bedroom, Hot Tub, Tropical Oasis *
8.2 Very Good
5 reviews

3Brb With Bonus Bedroom, Hot Tub, Tropical Oasis San Diego

1511 Gregory Street, San Diego, United States Show map
Ensuring a relaxing stay with a Jacuzzi, the 4-bedroom 3Brb With Bonus Bedroom, Hot Tub, Tropical Oasis San Diego villa is situated 2.9 km from the lush park "Botanical Building" and can accommodate 11 guests. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and private car parking, the holiday home is approximately 10 minutes' drive from San Diego Anthropological Museum of Man.
The property is within 5 km of San Diego International airport and 3.1 km from such cultural points of interest as the circular San Diego Air & Space Museum. 3Brb With Bonus Bedroom, Hot Tub, Tropical Oasis villa is around 15 minutes by car from USS Midway Interactive Museum, and Fleet Science Center is around 20 minutes' drive away. The San Diego accommodation is 3.2 km from family-friendly places such as San Diego Zoo.
Guests at 3Brb With Bonus Bedroom, Hot Tub, Tropical Oasis villa can enjoy a balcony, along with such media facilities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay.
Offering Neapolitan dishes, Buona Forchetta is merely 1.5 km from this San Diego accommodation. The nearest train station is Santa Fe Depot, located nearly 10 minutes away by car, while C Street & 30th Street bus stop is within a few blocks of this property.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Private beach
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Attractions
  • LA Jolla - 1.9 mi
  • Frightmare on Market Street - 2.3 mi
  • Petco Park - 2.3 mi
  • California Western School Law - 2.4 mi
  • Haunted Hotel - 2.4 mi
  • San Diego Convention Center - 2.5 mi
  • Naval Station San Diego - 2.6 mi
  • The Embarcadero - 2.9 mi
Airports
  • San Diego International - 6 mi
Train stations
  • Santa Fe Depot - 2.9 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • No pets allowed
  • Security
  • Smoke detectors
  • Electric vehicle charging station
  • Fire extinguishers

Leisure & Sports

  • Beach access
  • Sun loungers
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities
  • Jacuzzi
  • Massage
  • Golf course

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
  • Playpen
  • Board games
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Private beach
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Licence number648880,STR-12085L
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Su 25 Oct
Mo 26 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego